?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Comments

( 3 comments — Leave a comment )
(Anonymous)
Feb. 4th, 2004 02:07 pm (UTC)
Hi!
everything ok??
(Anonymous)
Feb. 4th, 2004 02:09 pm (UTC)
oh yeah...
one more thing...whatever you do, do NOT watch the doc called Shelter Dogs running this month on HBO. It is sooooo sad. I was really mad with one case. If my dog was at this shelter, he would have been killed...UGH!
pheonix_10
Feb. 5th, 2004 07:26 am (UTC)
Hmmm...Hmmmm...HMMMM...
( 3 comments — Leave a comment )